Sr.No. | Teacher Name | Desigantion | Qualification | Photo |
1. | Mr. Vikas Deep |
Principal |
M.A., B.Ed. | |
2 | Dr. Satish Panwar | PGT Biology | Ph.D., M.Sc., B.Ed. | |
3 | Dr. Shiva Lamichhane | PGT Physics | Ph.D., M.Sc., B.Ed | |
4. | Mr. Harish Sharma | PGT English | M.A. (English), M.A. (Mass Comm), B.Ed. | |
5. | Mr. Suresh Pal | PGT Hindi | M.A., B.Ed. | |
6. | Mr. Praveen Semwal | PGT Chemistry | M.E., B.Ed. | |
7 | Mr. Manish Sharma | PGT Accountancy/Buss. | M.Com., B.Ed | |
8 | Mr. Sandeep Kumar | PGT English | M.A., B.Ed. | |
9 | Ms. Aditi | TGT Mathematics | M.Sc., B.Ed. | |
10 | Mr. Vijay Kirat | PGT Computer Science | MCA, B.Ed. | |
11 | Mr. Chetan Sharma | TGT Computer Science | B.Tech, B.Ed | |
12 | Mr. Harsh Kamboj | TGT Mathematics | M.Sc. Mathematics | |
13 | Mr. Shivcharan | PGT Hindi | M.A., B.Ed. | |
14. | Mr. Ghansham | TGT Mathematics | M.Sc., B.Ed | |
15 | Ms.Rajni Kalia | TGT Science | M.Sc., M.Ed. | |
16 | Mr. Padam Singh | PGT Fine Art | M.A., B.Ed. | |
17 | Mr. Twinkle Sempla | TGT Music | M.A. B.Ed. | |
18 | Mr. Ravinder Kumar | TGT Social Science |
M.Phil.,M.A. (History) M.A.(Economics) M.A.(Yoga) B.ED. |
|
19. | Mr. Ravinder Pal | TGT Sanskrit | M.A. B.ED | |
20 | Mr. Ashok Kumar |
Head Coach & Handball Coach |
M.P.Ed. | |
21 | Mr. Rampal | Hostel Head | B.A., B.Ed. | |
22 | Mr. Arvind | Warden | B.A. | |
23 | Mr. Kripal Arya | Yoga & Malkhamb Coach and Warden | B.A. | |
24 | Mr. Deepak | Warden | ||
25 | Mr. Anuj Sharma | Warden | ||
26 | Mr. Jitendra Kumar | Warden | B.A. | |
27 | Mr. Ranveer Kumar | Warden | B.A. | |
28 | Mr. Sushil Kumar | Warden | B.A | |
29 | Mr. Anuj Kumar | Warden & Wrestling Coach | Shastri | |
30 | Mr. Anil | Warden | Shastri | |
31 | Mr. Amit | Warden | Shastri | |
32 | Mr. Robin | Warden & Athletics Coach | B.A. | |
33 | Mr.Shani | Warden | Shastri | |
34 | Mr. Rajesh | Warden | ||
35 | Mr. Sunil | Warden | ||
36 | Mr. Suraj | Warden | ||
37 | Mr. Kapil | Warden | ||
38 | Mr. Amrish | Warden | ||
39 | Mr. Gunjan | Medical | Pharamisist | |
40 | Mr. Sanjeev Kumar | Karate Coach | B.P.Ed. | |
41 | Mr. Lalit | Table Tennis Coach | NIS | |
42 | Mr. Naresh Kumar | Football Coach | B.P.Ed. | |
43 | Mr. Gourav | Kho-Kho Coach | B.P.Ed. | |
44 | Mr. Chander Parkash | Baskeet Ball Coach | M.A. Phy. Edu. | |
45 | Mr. Pritam | Skating Coach | B.P.Ed. | |
46 | Mr. Prince | Shooting Coach | B.Sc. Sports | |
47 | Mr. Shubham | Gymnastic Coach | B.P.Ed. | |
48 | Mr. Neeraj Yadav | Boxing Coach | ||
49 | Mr. Varun | Badminton Coach | ||
50 | Mr. Navdeep Singh | NCC Instructor | ||
51 | Mr. Gourav | Handball Coach | ||
52 | Mr. Prince | Lawn Tennis Coach | ||
53 | Mr. Jaideep | Football Coach | ||
54 | Mr. Prince | Cricket Coach | ||
55 | Mr. Naveen Kumar | Chess Coach | ||
56 | Mr. Tajinder Singh | Taekwondo Coach | ||
57 | Mr. Pranshu Sharma | Cricket Coach | ||
58 | Mr. Navdeep Singh | Volleyball Coach | ||
59 | Mr. Abhivansh Bhatt | Chess Coach | ||
60 | Mr. Sumit Tyagi | Sr. Clerk | B.A., Diploma | |
61 | Mr. Pardeep Kumar | Clerk | B.A., Diploma | |
62 | Mr. Pawan Bhardwaj | Accountant | B.Com., M.B.A. | |
63 | Mr. Mandeep Singh | Clerk ( Account) | B.A. | |
64 | Mr. Deepak Aggarwal | Clerk | B.A. | |
65 | Mr. Shukhwinder | Clerk | B.A. | |
66 | Mr. Sourav | Receptionist | B.Tech. | |
67 | Mrs. Upma Kajal | HR Advisor | M.C.A., B.Ed. | |
68 | Mr. Nirmal | Care Taker | B.A. | |
69 | Mr. Bansh Bahadur | Supervisior | M.A., B.Ed. | |
70 | Mr. Aman Sharma | CCTV Technician | Diploma | |
71 | Mr. Jasbir | Store Incharge | B.A. | |
72 | Mr. Bhupender Singh | Asstt. Librarian | B. Lib. M. Lib. |