Staff Information

 

Sr.No. Teacher Name Desigantion Qualification  Photo
1. Mr. Vikas Deep

Principal

M.A., B.Ed.
2. Dr. Satish Panwar PGT Biology P.hd, M.Sc., B.Ed.
3. Mr. Brij Dhiman PGT Chemistry M.Sc. M.Ed.
4. Mr. Abhilash PGT Physics M.Sc., B.Ed
5. Mr. Aman Saini PGT Mathematics M.Sc., B.Ed
6. Mr. Ashu  PGT Commerce M.Com., B.Ed
7. Mr. Sandeep PGT English M.A., B.Ed.
8. Mr. Santosh TGT English M.A. B.Ed.
9. Mr. Vikramjeet TGT Social Science M.A., B.Ed
10. Mr. Ghansham TGT Mathematics M.Sc., B.Ed
11. Mr. Balram Singh TGT Mathematics M.Sc. B.Ed  
12. Ms.Rajni Kalia TGT Science M.Sc., M.Ed.
13. Mr.Rajan Sharma TGT Hindi M.A., B.Ed.
14. Mr. Rajesh Kumar TGT Hindi M.A
15. Mr. Chirag TGT Computer M.Sc., B.Ed.
16. Mr. Robin Sharma TGT Fine Art M.A., B.Ed.
17. Mr. Twinkle Sempla TGT Music M.A. B.Ed.
18. Mr. Ashok 

Head Coach &

Handball Coach

M.P.Ed.
19. Mr. Akashdeep D.P.E.& Cricket Coach M.P.Ed.
20. Mr. Rajesh Sharma PTI B.P.Ed.  
21. Mr. Rampal Hostel Head B.A., B.Ed. 
22. Mr. Arvind  Warden B.A.
23. Mr. Narender Warden B.Sc. Sports, D.ed., B.ed, PG Diploma Yoga & M.A
24. Mr. Jaiveer Warden Shastri, B.Ed., PG Yoga
25. Mr. Mohan Lal Warden M.A., Yoga Charya
26. Mr. Jitendra Kumar Warden B.A.
27. Mr. Ranveer Kumar Warden B.A.
28.        
29. Mr. Anuj Kumar Warden & Wrestling Coach Shastri
30. Mr. Robin Warden & Athletics Coach B.A.  
31. Mr. Amar Singh Warden & Wushu Coach B.Sc.
32. Mr. Sanjeev Kumar Karate Coach B.P.Ed.  
33. Mr. Dharamveer Arya Yoga & Malkhamb Coach  P.G. Diploma in Yoga  
34. Mr. Deepak Rajan Table Tennis Coach NIS  
35. Mr. Naresh Kumar Football Coach B.P.Ed.  
36. Mr. Gourav Kho-Kho Coach B.P.Ed.  
37. Mr. Chander Parkash Baskeet Ball Coach M.A. Phy. Edu.   
38. Mr. Pritam Skating Coach B.P.Ed.  
39. Mr. Sandeep Shooting Coach B.Sc. Sports  
40. Mr. Sunil Gymnastic Coach B.P.Ed.  
41. Mr. Sumit Tyagi Sr. Clerk B.A., Diploma
42. Mr. Pardeep Kumar Clerk B.A., Diploma
43. Mr. Pawan Bhardwaj Accountant B.Com., M.B.A.
44. Mr. Mandeep Singh Clerk ( Account) B.A.
45.        
46. Mr. Shukhwinder Clerk B.A.
47. Mr. Sourav Receptionist B.Tech.
48. Mr. Naresh Kumar Network Adminstrator B.A., Diploma 
49. Mr. Nirmal  Care Taker B.A.
50. Mr. Bansh Bahadur Supervisior ( Hostel 2) M.A., B.Ed.  
51. Mr. Aman Sharma CCTV Operator Diploma  
52. Mr. Jasbir Store Incharge B.A.  
53. Mr. Bhupender Singh Asstt. Librarian B. Lib. M. Lib.